Skip to main content

Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019

Bihar Vidhan Sabha Driver Post Admit Card 2019

Post Name : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019
About Post : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Driver, Office Attendant & Other Post Online Form. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
Bihar Vidhan Sabha
Driver & Office Attendant Post Recruitment 2018
FASTJOBINF.BLOGSPOT
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 23/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/11/2018 Till 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 22/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • For Driver Interview Date : 08-17 June 2019
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC / Other State : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 166
Post NameGenOBCOBC-FSCSTTotalR S
Driver090010301404
Library Attendant0301010100701
Order Letter Distributor0501010101002
Office Attendant5200419029037
Office Attendant (Darban)05000200904
Office Attendant (Safai Karmi)010401001001
Office Attendant (Mali)1002010302005
Office Attendant (Farrash)02000200601
Eligibility
  • Candidate 10th (High School) Exam Passed From A Recognized Board.
  • For Driver : 10th Exam Passed & Valid Driving (LMV / HMV) Licence.
Age Limit
  • Min Age : 18 Year
  • Max Age : 37 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules
IF You Satisfied By FASTJOBINF.BLOGSPOT (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Driver Admit CardClick Here
Download Interview Date For Driver NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This

Comments

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog

Patliputra University UG Part-1 & PG Regular & Vocational Online Exam Form & Result 2023

Post Name :   UG Part-1 & PG Sem-1 Regular & Vocational 2023 Result Online Exam Form  About Post   :   Patliputra University,Patna (PPUP) Undergraduate Part -1Academic Session 2022-25 Regular & Vocational Course and PG Semester-1 Academic Session 2022-24 Regular & Vocational Course Exam Form 2022 Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification Patliputra University, Patna (Ppup) UG Part-1 & PG Sem-1 Exam Form 2022 WWW.FASTJOBINF.BLOGSPOT.COM IMPORTANT DATES & EXAM FEE UG PART-1 REGULAR & VOCATIONAL  Application Start : 20-12-2022 Last Date Apply Online :   03-01-2023 Late Fee Application Start : 11-03-2023 Late Fee Last Date : 02-04-2023 UG (REGULAR & GENERAL) PART-1 EXAM FEE General & BC-2 Category : RS 700/- BC-1/SC/ST Category         : RS 500/- Late Fee          ...

Bihar Board 10th Result 2020

Bihar Board 10th Result 2020 Post Name :   Bihar Board 10th  Result 2020 About Post :  Bihar School Examination Board Are Issued Result Class 10th (Matric) Interested Candidate Goes to Link & See Model Question Paper For Exam 2020 10th  Bihar School Examination Board (BSEB) 10th  B oard Result 2020 STAR EXAM IMPORTANT DATES Class 10th Result Announcement Date  : 26/05/2020 APPLICATION FEE All Candidate :  Rs.70/- IF You Satisfied By  Fastjobinf.blogspot (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks). व्हाट्सएप   पर   सम्पर्क   करें       Click Here रिजल्ट वीडियो लिंक              Click Here IMPORTANT LINKS Download Class 10th 2020 Matric DIV.. Result Download Class 10th 2020 Matric Marks wise Result DIV Result 1  |  DIV Result 2  |  DIV Result3 Server I    |    Server II |  Server III   | Server IV Download 2020 Time Tab...

Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Scholarship Form 2023

Post Name Mukh ymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Pass Students 2023 About Post :    Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation: If you have passed graduation, and you want to take advantage of Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana, then a lot of good news is coming out for you, because Bihar Government Education Department has started online registration for Mukhyamantri Kanya Utthan Yojana. Application Process Mukhymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Pass Students Kanya Utthan Scholarship Form 2023 Session [2018-21,2019-22,2020-23] WWW.EXAMFIND.IN IMPORTANT DATES IMPORTANT DATES Application Start : 08-12-2023 Last Date Apply Online : 31-12-2023 Till 05:00 PM     Part-3 Marksheet Aadhar Card  Residence Certificate Income Certificatee Caste Certificatee Mobile NO (जो चालू हो  OTP आएगा) Email Id (जो चालू हो  OTP आएगा) मुख्यमंत्री कन्या उत्थान योजनान्तर्गत मुख्यमंत्री बालिका (स्नातक) प्रोत्साहन योजना हेतु स्नातक उत्तीर्ण छात्राओं से ऑनलाईन आवेदन के संब...