Skip to main content

DRDO Ceptam 09 Technical Online Form 2019


DRDO Ceptam 09 Technical Online Form 2019

Post Name : DRDO Ceptam 09 Technical Online Form 2019
About Post : Defence Research & Development Organization (DRDO) Are Invited Online Application Form For DRDO Center For Technical in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
Defence Research & Development Organization (DRDO)
CEPTAM 09 Technical Recruitment 2019
FASTJOBINF.BLOGSPOT
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 03/06/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 26/06/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 26/06/2019
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit card : Available Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay E Challan Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 351
Post NameTradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Technical ITI Various PostVarious17384343822351
Eligibility
  • Candidate Passed 10th (High School) Exam From A Recognized Board.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade / Branch.
Age Limit
  • Age : 18-28 Year
  • Age As on 26/06/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Trade Wise Vacancy Details
Post NameCodeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Automobile02010101001003
Book Binder02020901001011
Carpenter02030102001004
COPA0204241508040455
Draughtsman (ME)0205090303030220
DTP Operator0206001001002
Electrician0207290903050349
Electronics0208140905060337
Fitter0209271207090459
Mechanist0210251205010144
Mechanic (Disel)0211040300007
Medical Lab Technology02120201001004
Moto Mechanic021302000002
Painter0214001000102
Photographer0215050200007
Steel Metal Worker0216050200007
Turner0217120601030224
Welder0218040402020214
IF You Satisfied By FASTJOBINF.BLOGSPOT (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Fastjobinf.blogspot Click Here
Share This

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Patliputra University UG Part-1 & PG Regular & Vocational Online Exam Form & Result 2023

Post Name :   UG Part-1 & PG Sem-1 Regular & Vocational 2023 Result Online Exam Form  About Post   :   Patliputra University,Patna (PPUP) Undergraduate Part -1Academic Session 2022-25 Regular & Vocational Course and PG Semester-1 Academic Session 2022-24 Regular & Vocational Course Exam Form 2022 Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification Patliputra University, Patna (Ppup) UG Part-1 & PG Sem-1 Exam Form 2022 WWW.FASTJOBINF.BLOGSPOT.COM IMPORTANT DATES & EXAM FEE UG PART-1 REGULAR & VOCATIONAL  Application Start : 20-12-2022 Last Date Apply Online :   03-01-2023 Late Fee Application Start : 11-03-2023 Late Fee Last Date : 02-04-2023 UG (REGULAR & GENERAL) PART-1 EXAM FEE General & BC-2 Category : RS 700/- BC-1/SC/ST Category         : RS 500/- Late Fee          ...

Bihar Board 10th Result 2020

Bihar Board 10th Result 2020 Post Name :   Bihar Board 10th  Result 2020 About Post :  Bihar School Examination Board Are Issued Result Class 10th (Matric) Interested Candidate Goes to Link & See Model Question Paper For Exam 2020 10th  Bihar School Examination Board (BSEB) 10th  B oard Result 2020 STAR EXAM IMPORTANT DATES Class 10th Result Announcement Date  : 26/05/2020 APPLICATION FEE All Candidate :  Rs.70/- IF You Satisfied By  Fastjobinf.blogspot (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks). व्हाट्सएप   पर   सम्पर्क   करें       Click Here रिजल्ट वीडियो लिंक              Click Here IMPORTANT LINKS Download Class 10th 2020 Matric DIV.. Result Download Class 10th 2020 Matric Marks wise Result DIV Result 1  |  DIV Result 2  |  DIV Result3 Server I    |    Server II |  Server III   | Server IV Download 2020 Time Tab...

Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Scholarship Form 2023

Post Name Mukh ymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Pass Students 2023 About Post :    Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation: If you have passed graduation, and you want to take advantage of Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana, then a lot of good news is coming out for you, because Bihar Government Education Department has started online registration for Mukhyamantri Kanya Utthan Yojana. Application Process Mukhymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Pass Students Kanya Utthan Scholarship Form 2023 Session [2018-21,2019-22,2020-23] WWW.EXAMFIND.IN IMPORTANT DATES IMPORTANT DATES Application Start : 08-12-2023 Last Date Apply Online : 31-12-2023 Till 05:00 PM     Part-3 Marksheet Aadhar Card  Residence Certificate Income Certificatee Caste Certificatee Mobile NO (जो चालू हो  OTP आएगा) Email Id (जो चालू हो  OTP आएगा) मुख्यमंत्री कन्या उत्थान योजनान्तर्गत मुख्यमंत्री बालिका (स्नातक) प्रोत्साहन योजना हेतु स्नातक उत्तीर्ण छात्राओं से ऑनलाईन आवेदन के संब...