Skip to main content

SBI Clerk Admit Card 2020


SBI Clerk Admit Card 2020


Post Name : SBI Clerk Admit Card 2020
About Post : State Bank Of India SBI Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Clerk. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification.
State Bank Of India SBI
Clerk Recruitment 2020
Fastjobinf.blogspot.com
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 03/01/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 26/01/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 26/01/2020
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : February / March 2020
  • Mains Exam Date : 19/04/2020
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.750/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Online Debit Card, Card Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 8134
Post NameTypePostEligibilityAge Limit
Junior Associates (Customer Support & Sales)Regular8000Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.Age : 20-28 Year (As on 01/01/2020) (Extra Age As Per Rules.)
Backlog134
State Wise Vacancy Details (For Regular Post)
State NameLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
GujratGujrati227553882148550
Daman & DiuGujrati000000
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu6115241040150
KarnatakaKannad191477633128475
Madhya PradeshHindi205517610276510
ChhattisgarhHindi7819226011190
West BengalBengali / Nepali2476114030134612
A & N IsialandsHindi / English15020020726
SikkimNepali / English07010020212
OdishaOdia17142689351425
Jammu & KashmirUrdu / Hindi230504051350
LadakhLadakh / Urdu / Dogri080101010415
Himachal PradeshHindi7718460737185
ChandigarhPunjabi / Hindi13020400625
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi611543031150
Tamil NaduTamil171397403106393
PondicherryTamil0500100107
DelhiHindi6014211038143
UttrakhandHindi14125450732250
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi45091702697
TelanganaTelgu / Urdu151376026101375
RajasthanHindi200508565100500
KeralaMalyalam207393903106394
LakshadweepMalyalam040002006
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu3578618108232865
MaharashtraMarathi384868677232865
GoaKonkani07010010110
AssamAssamese / Bengali / Bodo8218122149182
Arunachal PradeshEnglish0501004010
ManipurManipuri11020070222
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo / Khasi14030130131
MizoramMizo09020100122
NagalandEnglish0701006014
TripuraBengali / Kokborok16030510034
BiharHindi / Urdu10723360262230
JharkhandHindi / Santhali200405110545
Special Area Recruitment (For Regular Post)
Special AreaLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Kashmir ValleyUrdu / Shimiri Dogri230504051350
Leh & Kargil ValleyUrdu / Ladakh / Dogri100201020520
Dibang Valley Tawang EtcEnglish0902009020
TuraGaro09020080120
MokokchungAo (Naga)0902009020
Vacany Details For Backlog Post
State NameLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
AllAll00013004134
IF You Satisfied By fastjobinf.blogspot.com (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Admit Card (SC / ST / ESM)Click Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Fastjobinf.blofspotClick Here

Comments

  1. Thanks sir for sharing such an useful information, i believe those who preparing for 2020 exams should follow your blog
    SBI Clerk 2020 Exams

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog

Patliputra University UG Part-1 & PG Regular & Vocational Online Exam Form & Result 2023

Post Name :   UG Part-1 & PG Sem-1 Regular & Vocational 2023 Result Online Exam Form  About Post   :   Patliputra University,Patna (PPUP) Undergraduate Part -1Academic Session 2022-25 Regular & Vocational Course and PG Semester-1 Academic Session 2022-24 Regular & Vocational Course Exam Form 2022 Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification Patliputra University, Patna (Ppup) UG Part-1 & PG Sem-1 Exam Form 2022 WWW.FASTJOBINF.BLOGSPOT.COM IMPORTANT DATES & EXAM FEE UG PART-1 REGULAR & VOCATIONAL  Application Start : 20-12-2022 Last Date Apply Online :   03-01-2023 Late Fee Application Start : 11-03-2023 Late Fee Last Date : 02-04-2023 UG (REGULAR & GENERAL) PART-1 EXAM FEE General & BC-2 Category : RS 700/- BC-1/SC/ST Category         : RS 500/- Late Fee          ...

Bihar Board 10th Result 2020

Bihar Board 10th Result 2020 Post Name :   Bihar Board 10th  Result 2020 About Post :  Bihar School Examination Board Are Issued Result Class 10th (Matric) Interested Candidate Goes to Link & See Model Question Paper For Exam 2020 10th  Bihar School Examination Board (BSEB) 10th  B oard Result 2020 STAR EXAM IMPORTANT DATES Class 10th Result Announcement Date  : 26/05/2020 APPLICATION FEE All Candidate :  Rs.70/- IF You Satisfied By  Fastjobinf.blogspot (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks). व्हाट्सएप   पर   सम्पर्क   करें       Click Here रिजल्ट वीडियो लिंक              Click Here IMPORTANT LINKS Download Class 10th 2020 Matric DIV.. Result Download Class 10th 2020 Matric Marks wise Result DIV Result 1  |  DIV Result 2  |  DIV Result3 Server I    |    Server II |  Server III   | Server IV Download 2020 Time Tab...

Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Scholarship Form 2023

Post Name Mukh ymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Pass Students 2023 About Post :    Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation: If you have passed graduation, and you want to take advantage of Mukhaymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana, then a lot of good news is coming out for you, because Bihar Government Education Department has started online registration for Mukhyamantri Kanya Utthan Yojana. Application Process Mukhymantri Kanya Utthan Yojana Graduation Pass Students Kanya Utthan Scholarship Form 2023 Session [2018-21,2019-22,2020-23] WWW.EXAMFIND.IN IMPORTANT DATES IMPORTANT DATES Application Start : 08-12-2023 Last Date Apply Online : 31-12-2023 Till 05:00 PM     Part-3 Marksheet Aadhar Card  Residence Certificate Income Certificatee Caste Certificatee Mobile NO (जो चालू हो  OTP आएगा) Email Id (जो चालू हो  OTP आएगा) मुख्यमंत्री कन्या उत्थान योजनान्तर्गत मुख्यमंत्री बालिका (स्नातक) प्रोत्साहन योजना हेतु स्नातक उत्तीर्ण छात्राओं से ऑनलाईन आवेदन के संब...